Алтайский край - Экономика

г. Барнаул, пр-т Ленина 59
1
Алейский район
г. Алейск
ул. Сердюка, 97
2
Алтайский район
с. Алтайское
ул. Советская, 97а
3
Баевский район
с. Баево
ул. Ленина, 62
4
Бийский район
г. Бийск
ул. Куйбышева, 88
5
Благовещенский район
р.п. Благовещенка
ул. Ленина, 94
6
Бурлинский район
с. Бурла
ул. Ленина, 5
7
Быстроистокский район
с. Быстрый Исток
ул. Советская, 3
8
Волчихинский район
с. Волчиха
ул. Свердлова, 4
9
Городской округ Барнаул
г. Барнаул
пр-т Ленина, 18
10
Егорьевский район
с. Новоегорьевское
ул. Машинцева, 15
11
Ельцовский район
с. Ельцовка
ул. Садовая, 26
12
Завьяловский район
с. Завьялово
ул. Центральная, 11
13
Залесовский район
с. Залесово
ул. Партизанская, 26
14
Заринский район
г. Заринск
ул. Ленина, 26
15
Змеиногорский район
г. Змеиногорск
ул. Шумакова, 4
16
Зональный район
с. Зональное
ул. Ленина, 13
17
Калманский район
с. Калманка
ул. Ленина, 21
18
Каменский район
г. Камень-на-Оби
ул. Пушкина, 5
19
Ключевский район
с. Ключи
ул. Центральная, 22
20
Косихинский район
с. Косиха
ул. Комсомольская, 4
21
Красногорский район
с. Красногорское
ул. Советская, 91
22
Краснощековский район
с. Краснощеково
ул. Ленина, 152
23
Крутихинский район
с. Крутиха
ул. Ленинградская, 32
24
Кулундинский район
с. Кулунда
ул. Советская, 24
25
Курьинский район
с. Курья
ул. Советская, 61
26
Кытмановский район
с. Кытманово
ул. Советская, 13
27
Локтевский район
г. Горняк
ул. Миронова, 97а
28
Мамонтовский район
с. Мамонтово
ул. Советская, 148
29
Михайловский район
с. Михайловское
ул. Садовая, 15
30
Немецкий Национальный район
с. Гальбштадт
ул. Менделеева, 47
31
Новичихинский район
с. Новичиха
ул. Первомайская, 70
32
Павловский район
с. Павловск
ул. Ленина, 30
33
Панкрушихинский район
с.Панкрушиха
ул. Ленина, 11
34
Первомайский район
г. Новоалтайск
ул. Деповская, 19а
35
Петропавловский район
с. Петропавловское
ул. Ленина, 46
36
Поспелихинский район
с. Поспелиха
ул. Коммунистическая, 7
37
Ребрихинский район
с. Ребриха
пр-т Победы, 39
38
Родинский район
с. Родино
ул. Ленина, 232
39
Романовский район
с. Романово
ул. Советская, 54
40
Рубцовский район
г. Рубцовск
ул. Карла Маркса, 182
41
Смоленский район
с. Смоленское
ул. Титова, 40
42
Советский район
с. Советское
ул. Ленина, 76
43
Солонешенский район
с. Солонешное
ул. Красноармейская, 15
44
Солтонский район
с. Солтон
ул. Ленина, 3
45
Суетский район
с. Верх-Суетка
ул. Ленина, 83
46
Табунский район
с. Табуны
ул. Ленина, 15
47
Тальменский район
р.п. Тальменка
ул. Куйбышева, 94
48
Тогульский район
с. Тогул
ул. Октябрьская, 1
49
Топчихинский район
с. Топчиха
ул. Куйбышева, 18
50
Третьяковский район
с. Староалейское
ул. Кирова, 59
51
Троицкий район
с. Троицкое
пр-т Ленина, 8
52
Тюменцевский район
с. Тюменцево
пер. Центральный, 1
53
Угловский район
с. Угловское
ул. Ленина, 40
54
Усть-Калманский район
с. Усть-Калманка
ул. Горького, 51
55
Усть-Пристанский район
с. Усть-Чарышская Пристань
ул. 1-го Мая, 12
56
Хабарский район
с. Хабары
ул. Ленина, 42
57
Целинный район
с. Целинное
ул. Советская, 17
58
Чарышский район
с. Чарышское
ул. Центральная, 20
59
Шелаболихинский район
с. Шелаболиха
ул. 50 лет Алтая, 4
60
Шипуновский район
с. Шипуново
ул. Луначарского, 74
61
г. Алейск
г. Алейск
ул. Сердюка, 97
62
г. Белокуриха
г. Белокуриха
ул. Братьев Ждановых, 9а
63
г. Бийск
г. Бийск
ул. Ленина, 250
64
г. Заринск
г. Заринск
ул. Строителей, 31
65
г. Новоалтайск
г. Новоалтайск
ул. Парковая, 1а
66
г. Рубцовск
г. Рубцовск
пр-т Ленина, 130
67
г. Славгород
г. Славгород
ул. Карла Либкнехта, 136
68
г. Яровое
г. Яровое
ул. Гагарина, 7